|
|
Organisers:
Honorary Committee:
- Andriy Gurzhiy, Ukraine
- Eberhard Menzel, Germany
- Serhiy Yuriy, Ukraine
Workshop Co-Chairmen:
- Anatoly Sachenko, Ukraine
- Peter Reusch, Germany
International Programme Committee Co-Chairmen:
- Richard Duro, Spain
- Wieslaw Winiecki, Poland
International Programme Committee:
- Plamenka Borovska, Bulgaria
- Nikos Chrisochoides, USA
- Laszlo Czuni, Hungary
- Dominique Dallet, France
- Jack Dongarra, USA
- Mihal Dorozhovets, Poland
- Mykola Dyvak, Ukraine
- Halit Eren, Australia
- Pierre Fiorini, USA
- Manuel Grana, Spain
- Vladimir Golovko, Belarus
- Lucio Grandinetti, Italy
- Uwe Grossmann, Germany
- Vladimir Haasz, Czech republic
- Akira Imada, Belarus
- Orest Ivakhiv, Ukraine
- Masami Iwase, Japan
- Vladimir Jotsov, Bulgaria
- Mikolaj Karpinski, Poland
- Ivan Kalchev, Bulgaria
- Zdravko Karakehayov, Bulgaria
- Nikolai Kolev, Bulgaria
- Yury Kolokolov, Russia
|
- Igor Kotenko, Russia
- Natalia Kussul, Ukraine
- Kurosh Madani, France
- George Markowsky, USA
- Vladimir Oleshchuk, Norway
- Manuel Dias Pereira, Portugal
- Dana Petcu, Romania
- John Pollard, UK
- Michael Radtke, Germany
- Sergey Rippa, Ukraine
- Vladimir Romanov, Ukraine
- Rauf Sadykhov, Belarus
- Dimitros Serpanos, Greece
- Axel Sikora, Germany
- Miki Sirola, Finland
- Tarek Sobh, USA
- Alexander Sovlukov, Russia
- Vladimir Svyatny, Ukraine
- Feruccio Tiplea, Romania
- Wolfgang Tysiak, Germany
- Ihor Voytovych, Ukraine
- Hideki Yamamoto, Japan
- Dali Zhang, China
|
Chair of the Wireless Systems - Special Stream:
IDAACS International Advisory Board:
- Theodore Laopoulos, Greece, Chair
- Robert Hiromoto, USA
- Fernando Lopez Pena, Spain
- Domenico Grimaldi, Italy
- Anatoly Sachenko, Ukraine
- Peter Reusch, Germany
Organizational Committee Co-Chairmen:
- Vasyl Koval, Ukraine
- Volodymyr Kochan, Ukraine
- Jorg Broer, Germany
Organizational Committee:
- Oleh Adamiv, Ukraine
- Guenter Brinkmann, Germany
- Pavlo Bykovyy, Ukraine
- Viktor Demchuk, Ukraine
- Volodymyr Hrusha, Ukraine
- Ingrid de Jongste, Germany
- Celina Kluba, Germany
- Roman Kochan, Ukraine
- Svitlana Kotys, Ukraine
|
- Yuriy Kurylyak, Ukraine
- Achim Lademacher, Germany
- Taras Lendyuk, Ukraine
- Oleksandr Osolinkyy, Ukraine
- Ihor Paliy, Ukraine
- Martin Plaeger, Germany
- Torsten Ruben, Germany
- Volodymyr Turchenko, Ukraine
|
|